Print Bookmark

 Elder Ballou Meeting House Cemetery, Cumberland, Providence, Rhode Island, USA


Tree:  

Latitude: 42.00611, Longitude: -71.45694
Elder Ballou Meeting House Cemetery

Notes:
Also known as: Rhode Island Historical Cemetery Cumberland #27