Print Bookmark

 Lakeview Memorial Park, Bountiful, Davis, Utah, USA


Tree:  

Latitude: 40.87670, Longitude: -111.84250
Lakeview Memorial Park

Notes:
Also known as: Lakeview Memorial Park and Mortuary


Cemetery Photos

   Thumb   Description 
1
Camille Nielson Headstone
Camille Nielson Headstone
 

Headstones

 Thumb Description Status Location Name (Died/Buried)
Lawrence & Ora Olsen - Headstone
Lawrence & Ora Olsen - Headstone
 
    FREHNER Ora Mae (d. 14 Apr 1958)
OLSEN Lawrence Clifford (d. 19 Jul 1982)