Print Bookmark

 Oak Hill Memorial Park, San Jose, Santa Clara, California, USA


Tree:  

Latitude: 37.29995, Longitude: -121.86629
Oak Hill Memorial Park

Notes:
Oak Hill Memorial Park
Also known as: Pioneer Cemetery, San Jose Town Cemetery
300 Curtner Avenue
San Jose
Santa Clara County
California USA
Postal Code: 95125
Phone: (408) 297-2447


Cemetery Photos

   Thumb   Description 
1
Charles Ellis Johnson Headstone
Charles Ellis Johnson Headstone