Print Bookmark

 South Church Cemetery, Andover, Essex, Massachusetts, USA


Tree:  

Latitude: 42.65370, Longitude: -71.14330
South Church Cemetery

Notes:
Also known as: South Parish Cemetery
41 Central Street
Andover
Essex County
Massachusetts USA
Postal Code: 01810
Phone: 978-475-0321
http://www.southchurch.com/


Cemetery Photos

   Thumb   Description 
1
Eleanor Holt Blanchard Headstone
Eleanor Holt Blanchard Headstone
 
2
Hannah Doggett Blanchard Headstone
Hannah Doggett Blanchard Headstone
Note: Only the Footstone remaining, Headstone missing