Print Bookmark

 Ivy Lawn Memorial Park, Ventura, Ventura, California, USA


Tree:  

Latitude: 34.25190, Longitude: -119.21530
Ivy Lawn Memorial Park

Notes:
Also known as: Ivy Lawn Cemetery
5400 Valentine Road
Ventura
Ventura County
California USA
Postal Code: 93003
http://www.ivylawn.org
(805) 642-1055


Cemetery Photos

   Thumb   Description 
1
Charles Donlon II Headstone
Charles Donlon II Headstone
 
2
Mary Thorp Headstone
Mary Thorp Headstone
 
3
Peter Dwight Donlon Headstone
Peter Dwight Donlon Headstone