Print Bookmark

 Holy Cross Cemetery, Culver City, Los Angeles, California, USA


Tree:  

Latitude: 33.98943, Longitude: -118.38677
Holy Cross Cemetery

Notes:
Also known as: Holy Cross Cemetery & Mausoleum
5835 W. Slauson Ave.
Culver City
Los Angeles County
California USA
Postal Code: 90230
Phone: 310-836-5500
http://www.holycrossmortuary.com/


Cemetery Photos

   Thumb   Description 
1
Patricia Breslin Headstone
Patricia Breslin Headstone