Print Bookmark

 Montezuma’s Masonic Cemetery, Montezuma, Poweshiek, Iowa, USA


Tree:  

Latitude: 41.58060, Longitude: -92.53560
Montezuma’s Masonic Cemetery

Notes:
Masonic IOOF Cemetery
Also known as: IOOF Cemetery, Montezuma Cemetery


Cemetery Photos

   Thumb   Description 
1
Harold A. Klinker Headstone
Harold A. Klinker Headstone