Print Bookmark

 Roosevelt Memorial Park, Roosevelt, Duchesne, Utah, USA


Tree:  

Latitude: 40.28830, Longitude: -109.99860
Roosevelt Memorial Park

Notes:
Also known as: Roosevelt City Cemetery
W. HWY 40
Roosevelt
Duchesne County
Utah USA
Postal Code: 84066
Phone: 435-722-5000


Cemetery Photos

   Thumb   Description 
1
Harrison & Lodema McClellan Headstone
Harrison & Lodema McClellan Headstone