Print Bookmark

Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA



 


Birth

Matches 1 to 50 of 198

1 2 3 4 Next»

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Birth    Person ID 
1 Joseph Elijah  5 Jun 1885Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I28212
2 ANDERSEN Alice  24 Jan 1872Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I181969
3 ANDERSEN James  17 Feb 1873Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I181970
4 ANDERSEN Mary Christine  25 Sep 1869Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I181967
5 ANDERSON T.S.   I98605
6 BODEN Charlotte Winifred  16 Jan 1881Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I152639
7 BODEN Daughter  16 May 1896Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I152911
8 BODEN Eliza Annora  22 Oct 1879Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I152907
9 BODEN Hazel  9 Oct 1883Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I152908
10 BODEN Heber Wallace  26 Sep 1877Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I152906
11 BODEN James  11 Nov 1890Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I152910
12 BODEN Mildred  8 May 1887Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I152909
13 DAVIS Eliza Ann  5 Jan 1858Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I188932
14 ENSIGN Adams Wesley  1 Jan 1875Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I152638
15 ENSIGN Coleman Boden  28 Feb 1906Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I152891
16 ENSIGN Effie Celestia  7 Sep 1871Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I152903
17 ENSIGN Emma Lovinia  22 Aug 1856Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I152896
18 ENSIGN Georgianna  6 Apr 1854Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I152898
19 ENSIGN Harriet Camilla  24 Apr 1859Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I152899
20 ENSIGN Horace  29 Mar 1866Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I152902
21 ENSIGN Hugo Boden  30 Oct 1902Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I152889
22 ENSIGN John Henry  8 May 1864Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I152901
23 ENSIGN Martin Luther  15 Jan 1862Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I152900
24 ENSIGN Wesley Boden  19 Jul 1904Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I152890
25 EVERTON Ardus  2 Dec 1936Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I1959
26 FAULKNER Emmeline Albertina  1 Mar 1872Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I192136
27 FULLER Anna Zelnora  3 Jun 1883Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I27851
28 GILBERT Anna Leona  30 Aug 1903Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I139556
29 GILBERT Edwin  3 May 1875Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I139553
30 GILBERT Frank  27 Jun 1886Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I139560
31 GILBERT Kenneth "H"  8 Sep 1912Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I139557
32 GILBERT Norman Grant  5 May 1906Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I139551
33 GILBERT Stanley Edwin  15 Sep 1897Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I139555
34 GLOVER William Henry  14 Apr 1869Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I211395
35 HANSEN Christian Peter  11 Mar 1883Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I139581
36 HANSEN Lorenzo Frederick  20 Dec 1885Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I139582
37 HANSEN Martin  11 Jun 1880Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I139579
38 HANSEN Mary Jeanetta  6 Sep 1888Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I139583
39 HENDERSON Caroline Sophia  31 Dec 1868Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I128184
40 HENDERSON Edith Alice  20 Mar 1859Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I210592
41 HENDERSON Emma Louisa  7 Aug 1866Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I128179
42 HENDERSON Hannah Jeannette  15 Apr 1871Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I128185
43 HENDERSON Lafayette Hawkins  14 Mar 1863Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I210597
44 HENDERSON Oscar Sheldon  17 Aug 1864Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I128189
45 HENDERSON Oscar Sheldon  6 Oct 1864Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I128183
46 HENDERSON Rhoda Sophia  26 Feb 1867Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I210591
47 HENDERSON Sylvanus  19 Aug 1869Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I210590
48 HENDERSON Sylvester  19 Dec 1875Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I128186
49 HENDERSON Theoddre  25 Apr 1877Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I128187
50 HENDERSON Theodore C  25 Apr 1877Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I128190

1 2 3 4 Next»



Christened

Matches 1 to 13 of 13

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Christened    Person ID 
1 BODEN Charlotte Winifred  5 May 1881Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I152639
2 BODEN Hazel  31 Oct 1883Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I152908
3 BODEN Mildred  7 Jul 1887Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I152909
4 ENSIGN Adams Wesley  17 Jan 1875Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I152638
5 ENSIGN Emma Lovinia  4 Dec 1856Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I152896
6 ENSIGN Harriet Camilla  2 May 1859Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I152899
7 FULLER Anna Zelnora  3 Jul 1883Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I27851
8 GILBERT Anna Leona  27 Sep 1903Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I139556
9 JEPPSON Parley  7 Mar 1889Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I27884
10 JEPPSON Samuel  10 Sep 1873Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I27877
11 JEPPSSON Hannah Amanda  5 Jul 1877Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I28185
12 JOHNSON Carrie Or Carry  Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I20468
13 PETERSEN Mary  12 Aug 1860Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I217728

Died

Matches 1 to 50 of 174

1 2 3 4 Next»

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Died    Person ID 
1 ALLRED LeRoy Alva  20 Dec 1989Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I60112
2 ALLRED Phyllis  23 Apr 1995Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I60124
3 ALLRED Velera Orene  22 Jun 1992Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I60093
4 ANDERSEN Caroline Christina  6 Sep 1933Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I222367
5 ANDERSEN John Thomas  29 Aug 1964Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I172994
6 ANDREASDATTER (OR NIELSEN) Karen Sophie  18 Aug 1898Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I217726
7 ARBON Louisa  7 Nov 1928Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I151816
8 ARCHIBALD Arnold "Chick" Hendry  20 Sep 1982Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I120970
9 ARMSTRONG William Franklin  12 Nov 1965Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I228833
10 BARBER Owen  11 Jun 1919Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I228896
11 BLACKWELL Mary  31 Mar 1887Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I139564
12 BLAIN Lucy Isabell  22 Apr 1947Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I2815
13 BODEN Daughter  16 May 1896Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I152911
14 BODEN Eliza Annora  7 Nov 1879Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I152907
15 BODEN Heber Coleman  17 Feb 1916Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I152904
16 BODEN James  11 Nov 1890Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I152910
17 BODEN Mildred  7 Aug 1968Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I152909
18 BOMAN Reynold Clawson  4 Jun 1978Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I211063
19 BRANDON Elizabeth Jane  9 Jun 1897Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I139575
20 BURNHAM Wallace Clinton  7 Jun 1947Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I119962
21 BYBEE Maria  7 Dec 1935Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I210555
22 BYBEE Nancy Jane  21 May 1939Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I210553
23 CHLARSON Lars Hilman  25 Dec 1948Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I190912
24 CHRISTENSDATTER Ane Marie  16 Aug 1920Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I222379
25 CHRISTENSEN Kirsten Marie  1865Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I175103
26 CHRISTOFFERSEN Moses  28 Sep 1979Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I174968
27 COMISH Jane Helen (Jennie)  7 Aug 1973Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I211225
28 CURTIS James Allred  3 Jul 1879Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I198545
29 DALTON Jane Emeline  25 May 1932Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I221335
30 DAVIES Winifred  17 Aug 1887Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I198846
31 DAVIS Rosetta Maribee  13 Oct 1902Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I139559
32 DAVIS Sarah Belle  17 Nov 1963Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I213222
33 DAVIS William B.  22 Nov 1883Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I213219
34 DUNN Mary Adaline  7 Nov 1920Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I152895
35 EARL George Albert  25 May 1967Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I221698
36 ELLISON Mary Alice  3 Jan 1935Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I171825
37 ENSIGN Emma Lovinia  14 Jun 1929Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I152896
38 ENSIGN Horace  29 Mar 1866Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I152902
39 ENSIGN Martin Luther  11 May 1911Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I152894
40 EVANS Evan Morgan  15 Jul 1862Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I47396
41 EVERTON Ardus  2 Dec 1936Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I1959
42 EVERTON Walter Cecil  9 Aug 1992Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I1952
43 FARNSWORTH Elmira Bulkley  4 Nov 1977Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I98644
44 FAULKNER Edward  19 Jan 1903Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I192141
45 FAULKNER Moroni Mervin  29 Dec 1930Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I192147
46 GILBERT Ada  8 Oct 1945Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I139562
47 GILBERT Martin  24 Jan 1942Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I139561
48 GILBERT Stanley Edwin  19 Dec 1967Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I139555
49 GILBERT (GILBART) George Henry  13 Aug 1908Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I139563
50 GILBERT (GILBART) Josephine  14 May 1910Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I139569

1 2 3 4 Next»



Buried

Matches 1 to 50 of 149

1 2 3 Next»

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Buried    Person ID 
1 ANDERSEN Annie Marie  3 Oct 1936Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I222319
2 ANDERSEN Caroline Christina  10 Sep 1933Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I222367
3 ANDERSEN John Thomas  1 Sep 1964Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I172994
4 ANTHONY Robert  31 Jan 1929Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I175423
5 BAILEY Mary Gunnell  11 Mar 1983Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I120287
6 BAKER Laura  19 Dec 1916Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I106235
7 BECKSTEAD Harriet Vernisha  8 Jan 1905Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I210783
8 BLACKWELL Mary  2 Apr 1879Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I139564
9 BODEN Charlotte Winifred  21 Nov 1975Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I152639
10 BODEN Daughter  16 May 1896Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I152911
11 BODEN Eliza Annora  Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I152907
12 BODEN Heber Coleman  20 Feb 1916Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I152904
13 BODEN Heber Wallace  4 Mar 1944Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I152906
14 BODEN James  Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I152910
15 BODEN Mildred  10 Aug 1968Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I152909
16 BOMAN Reynold Clawson  7 Jun 1978Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I211063
17 BROADHEAD Grant Morris  18 Apr 1972Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I121632
18 CAMPKIN Francisca  11 May 1921Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I218566
19 CHAMPKIN Harriet  1 Sep 1900Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I218561
20 CHAMPKIN Wilford George  Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I218562
21 CHRISTENSDATTER Ane Marie  Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I222379
22 CHRISTENSEN Kirsten Marie  1865Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I175103
23 CUNNINGHAM Andrew Hyrum  5 Jul 1958Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I231687
24 CUTLER Maren Jensen  28 Jan 1921Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I222340
25 DALTON Jane Emeline  27 May 1932Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I221335
26 DAVIS William B.  24 Nov 1883Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I213219
27 DREDGE William Rhees  11 May 1946Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I19347
28 DUNN Mary Adaline  Nov 1920Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I152895
29 EARL George Albert  29 May 1967Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I221698
30 ENSIGN Adams Wesley  5 Jul 1954Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I152638
31 ENSIGN Emma Lovinia  18 Jun 1929Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I152896
32 ENSIGN Martin Luther  May 1911Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I152894
33 EVANS Jane Ann  26 Nov 1914Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I175425
34 EVERTON Walter Cecil  13 Aug 1992Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I1952
35 FAULKNER Edward  Jan 1903Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I192141
36 FAULKNER Moroni Mervin  31 Dec 1930Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I192147
37 FULLER Anna Zelnora  26 Mar 1981Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I27851
38 FULLER Sarah Rosetta  1 Oct 1948Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I32130
39 GILBERT Anna Leona  Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I139556
40 GILBERT Edwin  10 May 1926Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I139553
41 GILBERT Frank  24 Dec 1943Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I139560
42 GILBERT George Henry  1 Apr 1925Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I139573
43 GILBERT Martin  28 Jan 1942Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I139561
44 GILBERT Norman Grant  12 Aug 1929Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I139551
45 GILBERT Stanley Edwin  22 Dec 1967Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I139555
46 GILBERT William  22 Jun 1924Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I139566
47 GILBERT (GILBART) George Henry  22 Aug 1908Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I139563
48 GLOVER Sarah Elizabeth  Feb 1921Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I32220
49 GLOVER William Henry  15 Nov 1949Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I211395
50 GROVER Ethel Mae  Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA I93742

1 2 3 Next»



Married

Matches 1 to 23 of 23

   Family    Married    Family ID 
1 ALLRED / OWENS  21 Oct 1944Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA F36371
2 ANDERSON / JOHNSON  22 Sep 1913Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA F9444
3 ARCHIBALD / PIERSON  20 Aug 1891Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA F1364
4 BOWMAN / JOHNSON  28 Apr 1917Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA F9446
5 EVANS / LLOYD  8 Jul 1853Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA F8850
6 FAULKNER / JOHNSON  19 Aug 1903Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA F9442
7 GILBERT / HANSEN  25 Nov 1896Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA F50450
8 HUNSAKER / ANDERSEN (JEPPESEN)  16 Sep 1878Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA F50365
9 HUNSAKER / MATHISON  30 Sep 1915Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA F50364
10 JENSEN / HANSEN  24 May 1865Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA F6715
11 JOHNSON / CANFIELD  26 Apr 1898Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA F9435
12 JOHNSON / MORTENSEN  2 Jan 1905Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA F787
13 JOHNSON / PARSON  2 Jan 1903Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA F9439
14 JOHNSON / STOKES  22 Sep 1915Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA F9448
15 JOHNSON / WILSON  18 Sep 1913Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA F9449
16 JONES / ROBERTS  20 Oct 1865Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA F8853
17 OWENS / CLUFF  16 Dec 1879Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA F52550
18 PETT / BRANDON  31 May 1860Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA F50474
19 PIERSON / ARCHIBALD  26 May 1891Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA F1369
20 THOMAS / WALTERS  15 Feb 1856Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA F6471
21 VALENTINE / FULLER  22 Jan 1895Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA F15067
22 WIGHT / HURREN  5 Oct 1864Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA F50475
23 WRIGHT / ROBERTS  28 Apr 1861Brigham City, Box Elder Co., Utah, USA F8852