Print Bookmark

Calendar


Tree:  

    November 2017    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
TURNER Thomas   BRIGHAM Thomas   PONTHIEU Maud de   CASTILE Sanchia, [Queen Of Ara...   MORTIMER Hugh de   BYZANTINE EMPIRE Maria Princes...   TUDOR Henry_(2), Duke of Cornw...   Isabella de_Clare Of_Glouceste...   FISKE Samuel   FRENCH Margaret   FRENCH Thomas   BORN Ann   BOURCHIER Eleanor   CASTILE Garcia Prince Of   ZOUCHE Ela (Elena, Helene), [R...   HOWES Elizabeth   WRIGHT Nicholas   VISCONTI Violanta   PASTON Margaret   DISSMORE Florence Elizabeth   BREWSTER Nathaniel   HALE Dionis   HALE Elizabeth   BURGGRAAF Andrew Lewis   FOSTER Daniel   BURNHAM Mehitable   WATKINS Vera   JACOBSEN Murray Calvert   DRAPER Cornelia   DRAPER alvira   AMES Lydia   DURBIN William Richard   PALMER Albert Orlando   JENSEN Gail Foster   ROGERS Joseph   RICE Henry Or Thomas   RICE Thomas   RICE Henry   LONGSTROTH Alice   SMITH Wilford Carlyle   ALTENBURGER Hans Georg   WHIPPLE Samuel   HEATON Nathaniel     JOHNSON John   LEONARD Hannah   WRIGHT Nicolas   LEE Hancock II   RICH Minerva   ARCHIBALD Allen Murray   DIETSCHWEILER Anna Maria   PULLEN Susannah   SZUKALA John   Charles_X, King of France   CROW Elizabeth   JENSEN Johanna Caroline   SCOTT David   BURDICK Abigail   NICKSON Martha   YOUNG John   BLAIN Elizabeth   MC_FERSON Rozewell Smith   JENSEN Ane Johanne   ANDERSEN Ane   HARTWELL Oscar Leroy   LOOMIS Lavina   PATRICK Nancy   LOWE Nancy Greer   CALDWELL David   ELDRED William   PRUDDEN Mary   AMORY_OR_EMERY Francis   CHANNON Mary   SKILLINGS Deborah   LINNELL Thankful   MANN Maud   HOPKINS Elizabeth   CHAUCER Thomas   BEERS James   BELKNAP Ebenezer   AYER Hannah   MARSH John   DAWSON Margaret   BURRELL Germain   (BURRELL) Marion   BEAUVAIS Norbert   WOODS Silas   GETCHELL Samuel   CHAPMAN Anna   TROPEL Grace   DAVIS Florence Louise   UNKNOWN   LYNEIS Walter   BEAUDREAU Clotide   OOSTERHOUS Craig   RICHARDSON James Milton   GIBSON David   HARRIS Elizabeth   BOBBITT William, Jr.   SLEDGE Julia Ann   BOBBITT Maude G.   BOBBITT Leona G.   BATES Raymond Earnest   SWAIM William Jeremiah   LEDFORD Lydia Beck   BOBBITT Adanell   SMYTHE Alice   FOOTE Nathaniel   CHURCHILL Hannah   HARDY Ralph P.   DEEM Guy   DE QUINCY Elizabeth   LAMBERT James Madison   FUNDERBURK C. W.   MUSE Thomas B.   NICHOLS Alcy Vesta   MURPHY Veronica Elizabeth   PERKINS Martha [ Widow Ingols ...   STANSFIELD Lawrence   FRISBIE Nathaniel   SPENCER Nathaniel   TROWBRIDGE William   PATTEN Nathaniel   LINCOLN John   CUTLER Samuel   MARSHALL Nicholas   NOYES William   YOUNG James   BLACKMAR Anne Jemima   JENKINS Edward   JENKINS Susan Sophia   NEELY George L. B.   CARPENTER Louisa (Louie)   CROSBY Deborah   WILLARD Samuel   WILSON Marcus   FOSTER Mary Ann   GUBLER Thelma   HANSEN Joseph Young   HOYT Israel   PRATT Abinadi   FEATHER Harry Paul   SPANGY Mary Louise   CLOVIS Elijah L.   HALL James Martin   GARR Daniel Ellsworth   AMRINE Henry   HOLLINGSWORTH Doran Ezekial   HOSTELER Thomas Geer   LAMP Cliffordm.   LINDSAY Harriet Cordelia   FARLEY Mesheck   SMITH Job   BURNHAM Hollis L.   HODSOLL John   SMITH Benjamin   BURNHAM Sarah   ZANDER Christian Nielsen   HUDSON Johnnie   JENSEN Ane Christine   HOLT Clarissa Jane Overton   MCCAUSLIN David   BRYANT Rachel B   WEBSTER Nelson Junior   SCHOFIELD Ida Romney   WATER'S Margaret Evelyn   WATERS Barbara Or Barbra   HAGLER John   BROWN Leonard   BROWN Robert   JENSEN Oliver Wardlow   LEWIS Anna   KIRBY Frederick   DUNNING George Rogers   KELLOGG Joseph   WARE Albert Pond   ROOT Mary Alice   MANLEY Ella   LYNN Leona   SCHAUB Mabel Marie   BROWN Charlotte Mary   STONE Benajah   BORRIDGE Joan   CONK Charles   NELSON Annette   MERRILL Thomas Hazen   PIERCE Joseph   MORTENSEN Karen   RHOADES Almira   BARTLETT Lydia   SANDUSKY Aaron Dutton   GOODWIN Nathaniel   GOODWIN Martha   HULLINGER Mary Casander   RANNEY Hannah   KIMBERLY Nathaniel   BARTLETT Robert   CORNWELL OR CORNELL Thomas   WASHBOURNE Phebe   PORTER Lydia Ann   HUBBARD Abigail   JORDAN Hannah   IRELAND John   WHITNEY Thomas   NEWELL Joseph   WOODRUFF Matthew   SAWTELL Elnathan   GAGER Willyam   HILLS Thomas   OTIS Lucy   TODD Gershom   WARREN Daniel   CHAMPNEY Mary   CUTTER Joyce   MANGUM Laney Ann   BECKSTEAD Joseph Albert   MERRICK Noah   KENNEIPPE Elijah   WHITMORE Nathaniel   FISKE Sarah   FISKE John   FRISBIE Benoni   FRISBIE Benoni   BALL William   BALL Alling   RANDALL Robert   STONE Susannah   GARDNER John   MOREHEAD Adeline Rosanna "Doll...   GATEWOOD Dudley   LUNDBLAD Emma Helena   WATSON Annie Adeline   BANNISTER Susan   TAYLOR Euzel   TAYLOR Euzell   JARVIS Jane   LEACH Robert   COX Jennet Adelia   LEWIS James   SMITH Esther   ALEXANDER Randolph   CLARK Daniel   CLARK William Nichols   RASMUSSEN Laura   WESTERN Thomas Henry   JORGENSEN Elizabeth   SPENDLOVE Edward   AWBREY Maria   HAWS Francis Marion   BARRETT Charles   BIGLER Child   PEDLEY Elsie   JENSEN Devoe   FORD Carol Ann   DYER Florence Rosetta   ALTMANN Alf Ovesen   MOORE William E.   (POTTLE) Elizabeth   ROMANOV Olga Nicholovna, Grand...   TUDOR Henry_(2), Duke of Cornw...   HOYT Oliver   FREEMAN Dorothy   CURTISS Rebecca   HUNGARY Bela Iv, King   HOLY_ROMAN_EMPIR Heinrich VI E...   BRITTANY Jean V Duke of   STEWART Hanna   CALVERT Margaret   REID Andrew   DIMMICK Thankful   DIMMOCK Thankful   HELIE Alice, Countess Of Burgu...   CIESLAK Andrew   MURRAY Christina Archibald   CIESLAK Antoinette   BALCH John   FULLER Anna   MICHIE James   MITCHELL John   PERRY John   BEARDSLEY Joseph   CROWFOOT David F.   CROWFOOT Frank   MCALLISTER Henry Hailstone   WEEKS Ella Mildred   HILLMAN Edna Mary   ATWOOD Mary   CROWDER Corine   LAWRY William H   BOBBITT Edwin   BOBBITT James Alpheus   BOBBITT John Thomas   BOBBITT Mannah A.   BOBBITT William C.   BOBBITT Mary D.   BOBBIT John W.   BOBBITT Mary   BOBBITT Blanch   BOBBITT Lee B.   BOBBITT Billie C.   BOBBITT Lenna M.   BOBBITT Nannie B.   BOBBITT Fred   HUPFER George   BOBBITT Andrew Jackson   UNDERWOOD James Willis   BOBBITT Elizabeth A.   MCLAIN Kittie (Kate)   NESTLERODE Sarah Emma   BRIGHAM John   MOORMAN Charles W.   HARDING Grace Viola   FOSTER Ninnie L.   HAMILTON Annie G.   JACKSON Grover C.   HAMILTON Calvin P.   HAMILTON Mary F.   THOMPSON Nonnie   THOMPSON Jimmy   MCINTOSH Beverly Washington   ROUNDTREE Sarah Comfort   LILLIE Annie M.   SMITH Priscilla   MOORES Edmund, Jr.   WARREN Abigail   KING Mercy   CUTLER Alice   HESS Hans   NEWTON Sarah   WILSON Lavina   WILSON Grace   LONG Joshua   LONG Joshua   ALBERTSON Elizabeth   ALBERTSON Rosa   JASPER Elder   JASPER Clara B.   BENETT Rebecca Ellen   HAFER Daniel   HAFER Neal   REYNOLDS Howard Weiser   REYNOLDS Earl   WERTZ Orin Lee   ANDERSON John   CALVERT Libbie   MORROW Hazel E.   MOSSHOLDER Nora   JORDAN Lila E.   ALLEN Charles O.   LINTECUM Lillian   JORDAN Nellie   HOSTELER Thomas Geer   MORRISON Helen Virginia   BURNHAM Child   DUNSTER Henry   LOCKWOOD John   SCOFIELD Mary Or Mercy   UPSON Jerusha L.   BOBBITT Octavia   BOBBITT Hettie Maude   ALLENDER Benjamin R   ROUNDY Laurette Or Lauretta   ROUNDY William Felshaw   EVICK Linda Renee   CHRISTENSDATTER Sidsel   BROWN Elizabeth   LATIMER Marilla   GEER Elizabeth   KELLOGG William   MERRILL Clark   OSBORNE Samuel   OSBORNE Jonathan   LATHAM Edward Lewellen   BURR Martha   WATERS Virdie   OSBORNE David   KIRBY David   WALDEN Alma Annie   BARNES Betty   ATKINSON Peter B. (Twin)   ATKINSON John (Or Mack) (Twin)   LAMSON John   LAMSON Samuel Or Samuell   LAMSON Nathaniel   HENDRICKS Lillie   COCKSHOTT John   LAURITSEN Hans   THACHER Martha   HALL Cassius   COOKE Rebecca   BUCKINGHAM Francis   FORD Son   GARDINER Alfred Augustus Willi...   PERRY Rosalia Elvira   LAURSEN Ane   LAURSEN Niels   WOODFORD Joseph   FAULKNER Alma   OLMSTEAD Sara   WOODRUFF Elizabeth   PENFIELD Ansel   BLISS Elizabeth   GAGER Bethiah   OLMSTEAD Nicholas   POTTER Joseph   SEYMOUR Mercie   STOW Abigail   PHILLIPS Annabel Abigail   FRISBIE Benoni   FRISBIE Mary   FROST Joseph R   SANDERS Theophilus   POWELL Mary Ann   SPRENGER Margaretha   PARK Marion Mariantha   VEACH William   STEED Hannah   JENSEN Ella May   SELLECK William Clifton   WILLIAMS Daniel   HUNTER Lewis Marshall   FARROW Nancy   ELKINS Abel, , Jr   POLLETT Eleanor   GIFFORD James Edward   BOTT Elizabeth   MUMFORD Peleg   BOHUN Agnes   ROGERS Samuel / JOY Elfreda El...   STOW Samuel / MINOTT Lydia   BRIGHAM Captain Samuel / HOWE ...   TOULOUSE Raimond VI, Count of ...   LACY Walter de / BRAOSE Margar...   BEAUMONT Waleran de / MONTFORT...   STANLEY Thomas, [Earl of Derby...   FISKE William / COOK Hannah   HENDRICKSON Jordon P / TAYLOR ...   HENDRICKSON Gorden P. / TAYLOR...   ROGERS John, Jr. / PABODIE Eli...   FIENNES Gregory, Sir / SACKVIL...   WILLOUGHBY Robert / LATIMER El...   BERKELEY William de, [Marqssof...   HOW Eleazer / HOWE Hannah   POOL Mahlon Howard / FLORENCE ...   WRIGHT Richard / COOKE Hester ...   JOHANSON Edvin Fredrick / WALT...   ARCHIBALD James Mark / MYIER R...   LAWRENCE Daniel, (Twin) / MASO...   SMITH (BLAND) Abraham / (SMITH...   BLACK James / STRICKLAND Janet   SIDES Richard / BURDICK Marind...   GREEN Thomas / MC_FERSON Bethe...   BILES William / LANGHORNE Sara...   LINCOLN Thomas / MACEY Susanna   LATHROP Samuel / ADGATE Hannah   CROWELL Solomon / WIXOM Thankf...   GADBURY Louis dit Lemajor / SO...   JOHNSON Joseph / BARNES Charlo...   BARNES Samuel / CONE Lucy   HOW Beriah / WARNER Patience   BOBBITT George Washington / LI...   BOBBITT Joseph / BRESHER Marga...   JOUINEAU Jean Pierre / ROUSSEA...   COLLINS Edward Henry / BACON M...   FOSTER James William / BROWN D...   FOSTER Wiliam Benson / MILLER ...   FOSTER James Littleton / ROBER...   PACK James Eaton / BILLS Estel...   BABBITT Nathan / PRATT Judith   LINCOLN John / MACOMBER Edith   SHURTZ (SHIRTS) George Washing...   SHEPARD Levi / KILBOURNE Eliza...   PALMER Chester Wright / SHEPAR...   HINCKLEY Ebenezer / STONE Mary   RUTHERFORD James / GLASS Janet...   RUTHERFORD James / GLASS Janet