Print Bookmark

Calendar


Tree:  

    March 2018    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
WARE Samuel   LEE Tryphosa (or Tryphesa)   GUBLER Elizabeth   PERKINS Thomas   STONE Daniel   WALDRON Prudence   BRIGHAM Thomas   BRIGHAM Thomas   VERE Isabel de   LLYWELYN Dafydd ap, [Prince of...   STUART Margaret, [Princess]   George, Duke of Bedford   FISKE Nicholas   FULLER Samuel   CLAYPOOL William   HENDERSON Jean   PABODIE Ruth   GRUFFYDD Cadwalader ap_GRIFFIT...   ELLIS Melethiah   FAIRBANKE Gilbert   ENGLAND Blanche Princess Of   WALKER Alexander   FREEMAN Joseph   ROCHLITZ Agnes, Countess Of   GOUSHILL Joan_or_Jean   NORFOLK Ralph   GRUFFUDD Cadwaladr ap   FITZ_ALAN John   TREVILIAN George   TALBOT Gilbert   PORTUGAL Branca Princess_of   DISSMORE Lulu Belle   ALLRED Barton Brown   PALMER Millie   MCGEE Michael Leroy   BYBEE Albert Warden   STOWELL Alfred Glen   DRAPER Infant   DRAPER Child   CURTIS sherie rae   FOSTER alfred leslie   LEAVITT Timothy   LEAVITT Mary Ann   MATKIN Lottie Madaline   LOVAINE Ailanore (Eleanor)   DRAPER Hazel   BOURCHIER Thomas   GAMAGE Forrest A   MARTINEAU Louise   SAINT JOHN Robert   APPLETON Jose   STEVENS Henry B.   NIBLEY James   WEBB Thomas   CURTISS Emily   D'OYLY John   GAWKROGER James   SHERMAN Richard   BRIDGE Thomas   ABBOTT William   SWAINSTON George   JOHNSTON William   WINSLOW Rebecca   WORTHEN George   HOLLOWELL Mary   DOUGHTERY Henry   CAMPKIN Emma   PUGSLEY Thomas   TAYLOR Charles   QUAYLE Joseph   JEPSEN Lars   RUDE Sarah   BALLS Margaret   ABBOTT Nehemiah   BOBIE Robert   CHURCHYARD Ellen   HAWKINS Anna Betsy   BIGLER Marcus (Mark)   DADACOTE (OR DERRRICOTT) Charl...   PATERNOSTER Johnathan   BRACKETT Joshua   STICKNEY John   DAWSON Edward   MADGE Mrs.   ANDRUS Warner B.   MASTERS Thomas   DE MORTEYN Eustace I   GUYON Joseph   ST. JOHN John   LANGEVIN Raymond Leo   LYNEIS Harold A.   WOOD Cora Joesphine   PIERCE Mrs Sarah   BOBBITT James, Sr.   BOBBITT Lewis Charles   BOBBITT Frank   BOBBITT James   BOBBITT Myrtle   MORRICLE William   BOBBITT Freelan   CLEMONS Polly   BAIRD Mary Ann   MARVIN Phebe   MOULTON Anna Emma   CHURCHILL Josiah   CHURCHILL Dorcas   HARDING Mary Matilda   BROWN Judson Howard   BUTLER Julia   FOSTER Martha Hautansy   FOSTER Thomas, Jr.   FINCH Hugh A.   HAMILTON James M.   HICKERSON William   MUGG James Albert   FOSTER Letha Ann   HALLFORD James Newton   NICHOLS Lonnie Madison   NICHOLS Charleston Bert   GRAHAM Isabella   (MURTON) Vera   LATHROP Harris Gorton   FRISBIE John   WING Daniel   WILLIAMS Providence   WILLIAMS Providence   BARNARD Richard   CRANDALL Gideon   FRENCH Isaac   JEWELL Nathaniel   BILLINGTON Eleanor   GASCOIGNE Alice   NEWMAN Jens Hansen   GATES James   GREY John De   BIDWELL Samuel   JOHNSON Nathaniel H.   HITTLE Susan   LYTLE Alma   RICH Gladys Atkinson   Christian   RUSSELL Eva   OSTER Homer C.   WERTZ Christopher C.   MILLER Michael   FLUHARTY Herman   DARRAUGH Sara   DIBERT Paul B.   CALVERT Lista Zella   HOLLINGSWORTH Lewis Edmond   TERRY Martha   SPOTTSWOOD Anne Catherine   MARTIAU Nicholas   BURNHAM Abraham   GAFFNEY Ellery Adelbert   PHILLIPS Maggie   PHILLIPS John T.   ROBINSON Lenard   HIBBARD Moses   SMITH   MECHAM Ammaron   MECHAM Ammoran   JENSEN Jens Christian   HOWLAND Mary   COOPER Lucy   (HUGHES) Nancy Huse   GOEBEL Absalom   PEDERSDATTER Maren Kerstine   HADLOND Ella   SORENSEN Mette   LARSEN Max Norman (Sonny)   SHEPARD John   COTTRELL Rebecca Root   SHEPARD Thomas   SHEPARD Harriet   SHEPARD Bartlett   SHEPARD Orson   SANFORD Jerusha   SHEPARD Nancy   CODY Bina Melvina   GREENO Harry L.   BURR Reuben   BURR Chloe   OLSEN Karen Olava   VANCE OR VANCIL Adam   CHENEY Moses   KNOWLTON Robert   TALMAGE Jane   LAURSEN Jens   CLARK Harold (Tremaine)   WARNER William   WOOD Jhon   DALTON Susan   BARNABY Stephen   BUSHNELL Maria   JENKERSON Maria   MC GEE Emily Josephine   STEWART James   BUNCE Katherine   PAHRSON Karna Jens   SAVAGE Abigail   PROUT Alice   COE Abigail   MITCHELL David   HAWLEY Hannah   JONES Jane   WEBB Christopher III   TAINTOR Charles   TAINTOR Charles   SMITH Stephen   BRADLEY Joseph   DICKINSON Johnathan   LYMAN Richard   NIELSEN Gjertrud Kirstine   WAKEMAN Ester "Hester" Esther   WAKEMAN Anna   BRIDGE Thomas   MARTIN Abner Catlin Sr.   MALLEY Jane   FISKE Abigail   MERRICK Joseph   CLARK Elizabeth   HARRINGTON Clarissa Jane   SMITH Albert Benjamin   SMITH Emily   SMITH William   FRISBIE Silence   D'OYLY John Or Joshua   BADCOCK Benjamin   BADCOCK Patience   DOWNES Hannah   YOUNG Rebecca   RAWLINGS James   SMITH John Freeman   FERGUSON Edward Charles   STALLINGS Elijah   ROBINSON George, Retired   HUNT James Alfred   BARTLETT Abigail   KENNAN Silas F   SHAW Benjamin Franklin   ROBINSON William   WRIGHT Olivia   CAUFIELD Franklin Solomon   BERRY Mary Alice   PYNE Hannah Leah   BENNETT William Perry   WILDER Silas M. (Mason)   ZENOR Harry Rosco   GEE Letho Lafayette   MCNEE Mary Maxwell   RYCROFT Elizabeth   METCALFE Kathleen Mary   MITCHELL Charles E   BLOOD Nathaniel   FARR Melvin Kimball   HILL Jacob   OF GAUNT John, Prince of Engla...   CASTILE Blanca Princess Of   George, Duke of Bedford   JERUSALEM Charles I King_of   ALDRIDGE Miss   ALDRIDGE Mira   ENGLAND Blanche Princess Of   MINER Clement   CASTILE Garcia Prince Of   FRANCE Isabelle Princess Of   KOMNENOS Zofia   CASTILE Henry I Of   WRIGHT Peter   BERKELEY Thomas, Sir   DIMICK Timothy   DIMMOCK Joanna   ALDEN Jonathan   BARRETT Thomas   HARDING Albert D.   WARD Mary   MCGEE Michael Leroy   DRAPER Infant   DRAPER Child   PALMER   PALMER Son   COREY george daniel   FERGUSON mary ann   PALMER Olive Albertia   CURTIS sherie rae   DRESSER Ethlina   ROGERS Lois   ROGERS jacob   JENSEN Jacob   BRADSTREET Simon   HOWE Thomas Grobham   WICKLI Abraham   ANDREWS Judith   DIMMICK Benjamine   DIMMICK Joanna   HILLS Deborah   PEPPER Joane   SIBYLSKI Mary   RANDALL Hannah   CROSBY William   LUCAS Child   CLIFT William   WHITGIFT Elizabeth   PERKINS Richard   EGBERT John   DODGE Deliverance   JURDEN Sarah   THRELKELD John   MICHIE Alexander   WILDER Jabez W.   KINGMAN Susanna   WYMAN Seth   BALDWIN Elizabeth   BALDWIN Martha   HEDGE Mary   FRENCH Fanny   OLMSTED Sarah   THOMADR Margeta   GOODENOUGH Dinah   ATWOOD Deborah   ATWOOD Ebenezer   RICHARDSON James Milton   RICHARDSON Annie E.   BOBBITT John, Jr.   BOBBITT Mary Elosia   BOBBITT Olive A.   GIDDINGS Nancy   MARTIN Nannie   SEWELL Mildred   BOBBITT George Edward   BOBBITT Clarence   ALEXANDER Eliza Jane   BOBBITT James Hill   NUCKOLLS John   BOBBITT Myrtle   BOBBITT Charles L.   COOKE Bettie P.   BOBBITT Earl H.   BRANT Joseph, Chief   BOBBITT Eugene Carl   MARSH Sophia Eunice   EUNICE   BOBBITT Eunice   BOBBITT Albert   LESTER Elbert H   BOBBITT Geneva   CLEMONS Joana   REID Eliza Kibel   GUILLOT Melanie   BLACK Elizabeth   STEWART Maud   STEWART Ross   JOHNSON James   FOSTER Laura   MCCANLESS John W.   BLEDSOE Icie Ola   FOSTER Maude   LAMBERT Henry Clay   MORTON Isaac M.   HAMILTON Patience G.   HAMILTON Albert J.   HAMILTON James D.   MUSE Nancy Susan   GLENN Elizabeth M.   DUGGER M.   DUGGER Walter   PALMER Ella Myrtle   WATERMAN john   FELLOWS Ephraim   RANDALL Joseph   EDDY Zachariah Benjamin   BURSELY Elizabeth   FRENCH Sarah   GRIDLEY   GAYLORD Mary   WHITTAKER Mary   HARRINGTON Clerance   WILSON Mable Dorcas   QUINNEY Mary Emma   JASPER George C.   BURKET Nicholas   WERTZ Lloyd A   WERTZ John Wilson   LEE Mathida   LEE Anna Lee   GARDNER Katherine   HAFER Harry   BOWDISH Ira Adelbert   WERTZ Henry J.   CALVERT William Jasper   CALVERT Alfred   CALVERT Jesse M.   WILSON Bartholomew   ANDERSON Minnie   MOOTHTHART Jesse Howard   DYE Calvin F.   DYE Albert R.   A Clarissa, ,. Calvert   EVERHART Charlotte Elizabeth   DOVERSHIP Orpha V   EXLINE Charles   CARR William M.   LARKIN Thersa   RANDALL Helen Pauline   SIMPSON Lettie J.   MORGAN Joseph   BARKER Walter Marian   DUNSTER Margaret   ROWLAND Joseph   BLAIN Roland G.   MARTIN Comellia   HILLS Mary   WATERS Jackson Edward   ROBERTSON Tabitha Ann   MORGAN Mary (Polly)   BOBBITT Lilly V.   BOBBITT Bessie W.   MCPHERSON Bettis   ELLSWORTH Charlotte   BARNEY Lucien   PELTON Josiah   SHEPARD Phineas   LANDERS Isaiah   FOOTE Eliza Beach   DUNNING Enos   VINCENT Julius   MANLEY Leona M.   MANLEY Nellie M.   LONGFELLOW Effie A.   MANLEY Emma A.   ROSS Lenora Louise   SPURLOCK Clara   LATHAM Henry   CODY Charles Sylvester   DAIN Delila Adda   MITCHELL Tony   STORMER Homer   HART Eliza   LUMBERT Thomas (Lumbart)   COOKE Mary   BUSHNELL Maretia Mercie   BUSHNELL Mercie Mercy   BUSHNELL Maria   BUSHNELL Martha   BUSHNELL Marcie ?Maria   CHRISTENSEN Jesper   BARTLETT Robert   MILLER Elizabeth   JORDAN John   JORDAN John   ANDREWS Benjamin   NORTH Lydia   NORTH Sarah   NEWELL Mary   STOCKING Ruth   PENFIELD Jeremiah   SPRAGUE Benjamin   GAGER Elizabeth   GAGER Hannah   THRALL Mehitable   GREEN John   WOODFORD Elisha   PECK Anna   FRINT Andrew J.   BRONSON Mary Brownson Or   TUCKER Martha   WADSWORTH Ebenezer   BOULTER Thomas   DUDLEY Alexander   BARTLETT Abigail   WOODBERRY Anna   POVELSEN Ole   GILMER Lloyd   KNOWLES Rebecca   ALLEN John   ADAMS Eliza Margret   JOHNSON John   PADGETT Frederick   BRAMLEY Florence Emily Ann   JOHNSON Joel Elmer / RAY Lilli...   FISKE Nicholas / CRISPE Joan   SMITH Joseph, Jr. / PARTRIDGE ...   AQUITAINE Guillaume V (III), [...   AQUITAINE Guillaume V Duke of ...   AVESNES Bouchard d' / FLANDERS...   Eustace Of_Boulongne, Count / ...   STEWART John, Earl of Atholl /...   PILLSBURY Moses / WORTH Susann...   BRETAGNE Conan III "le / ENGLA...   STEWART James Of Buchan / OGIL...   CASTILE Enrique III King of, "...   SMITH Joseph, Jr. / WOODWORTH ...   MARTIN Josiah FLEMING / ROACH ...   ADDINGTON Henry / HEATON Eliza...   CARTER Samuel / WILDER Dorothy   TWINING William / DOANE Anne   ELDREDGE Ezekial / Sarah   BENEDICT John / PORTER Sarah   GLEASON Francis / GREEN Ellen ...   SEARS Joseph II / SEARS Ruth   HANCOCK Solamon M. / COX Elean...   GARNEAU Charles / DELISLE Mari...   BOBBITT George W. / COOKE Bett...   SMITH Philip / FOOTE Rebeckah   MANN Eli / NESTLERODE Margaret   MORAN Edward James / GATCHAL F...   ROSE John / MOULTHROP Ellen   CRAM John / WADLEIGH Mary   WELLMAN William / SPENCER Eliz...   ADAMS Thomas / BLACKMORE Mary   HUNT Emmanuel / FELLOWS Phoebe...   MORGAN Joseph / SMITH Trypheni...   TIPTOFT John / CHERLETON Joyce   ALLRED Samuel Willis / PETERSO...   ALLRED Samuel Willis / MICKLE ...   SANFORD Samuel Norman / SHEPAR...   PELTON Allen / CUDDIBACK Fanny   WHITE Daniel / MOULD Susannah   BEARD James / BEARD Martha   STOUT Alfred F. / WEBB Annie J...   WHITE Peregrine / BASSETT Sara...   WILLIAMS Bateman Haight / DRAP...   FELCHER John / NOBLE Salome Ca...