Print Bookmark

Calendar


Tree:  

    July 2018    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
FISHER Daniel   HUNT Louisa   FITZALAN Richard, [Earl/Arunde...   (STONE) Agnes   VERE Robert de, [5th Earl of O...   BARCELONA Raimond Berenger Iv,   ROMANOV George Alexandrovich, ...   FISKE John   FULLER Cornelius   CARTER Evaline A   HOYT Mary   HOYT Jonathan   PENN Christian, Eaton   BANGS Mary   VALOIS Marguerite de   BONVILLE Margaret   ROET Phillipa de   Isabell   FITZALAN Eleanor, [Baroness/Pe...   DE_MONTGOMERY Hugues   CHICHESTER Eleanor   CLARE Richard de   LUSIGNAN Geoffrey de   BERKELEY Thomas, Sir   BULLOCK Willis Kimball   DISSMORE William Arthur   JOHNSON Minnie   HILLS Mehitable   WARREN Joshua   STORY Curtis Arden   EDDINS Wayne Boulter   AMES Daniel   PALMER Betty Jean   WILLIAMS Dority Or Dolly   BARNEY Edson Olney   RUGGLES Timothy   MALTBY John   COUNT OF BARCELONE & PROVENCE ...   OF PROVENCE Beatrix   FREEMAN Hatsuld   LEE Elmo Vance   ALLRED Bernice Henrietta   HEATON Robert   WASHBURN Viva Irene   BEVERIDGE Reubena   HESS Maria Elizabeth   HAYDEN John   SIBYLSKI Mary   BEMIS James   FRENCH Sarah   KESTER John   SCOTT Mary Ann, [TWIN]   SCOTT Anna, (Twin)   JENSEN Mette   HESKETT Mary (Polly)   ALDEN Ebenezer   JENSDATTER Mary Sophie   TAYLOR Elizabeth   MILLAR Agnes   HOBART Icabod   GARRETT Mary Elizabeth   RICHARDSON George   ROBB Sarah   BENNETT John   ROWLEY Henry   WHITCOMB John   SNOW Patrick   ROOT Joseph   BUSBY Nicholas   RIDER Mercy   Alexander   CHURCH Deborah   SLINGERLAND Margarita   GUNN James   STEPHENS William Ruben   COSTER Henry Elliot   BARNES Floyd Benjamin   MANN Frederick Willard   JENNEY Sarah   MUCKLER Bell   PROVENCHER Lucille   HOPKINS Sarah Ann Sylvia   NANEGLASS William   ATWOOD Benjamin   DOLLARHIDE Cornelius   GOODMAN Richard Webb   WOOD Frederick Theodore   ENNIS Etta   HIGHT Ada Mae   WEBSTER Henry   BOBBITT Willis R.   GIDDINGS Salmon Clark   CHEVES Rebecca   DEEM Clifford   HARDING Amos Major   BAKER Joseph M.   DUGGER Mark   DAY John F.   GIBSON Lona Mai   MORTON Isaac M.   HERRING Evie Lou   DWIGGINS Jay Weldon   FOSTER Alberta   MURTON Bertha   MAYNE Jesse Amon   TAYLOR Beulah   GRAVES Thomas   BAKER Mary   TAINTER Sarah   PALMER David Elijah   MOSS Mary   ERB Ella Alfretta   LATHROP Elmer Ivan   DRAPER lila clytie   FORSYTH Jennett (Janette)   CHASE Benjamin   SMITH (BLAND) John, Jr.   BASSOCK Joanna   TUCKER James   WEBB James   GIFFORD Thatcher   MACE Henry   WILLARD Josiah   POPE John   THORPE Millis Jane   MCBRIDE Evaline (Earline) (Efa...   JOHNSON Bennie Oscar   REED Mary   WERTZ Jacob P.   CONKLIN Mariah   MOOTHART Laura V   EHLERS Rose   EVERHART Elizabeth Padora   SLIDER Howard Benjamin   PHILLIPS Suzanne   WALKER Joseph   READE Andrew   SMITH Robert, Sr.   HURLBURT Margaret   BARKER Rachel   PARKES Thomas   ROBINSON Martha   EDDYE Thomas   NIELSEN Christen   DAVIES George   CORNELIUS Moses   OLSEN OR (KNUD Logena Logenia ...   OLSEN OR (KNUD Lucinda   BROWN Jacob   SCHADE Lars Hansen   ALLENDER Elizabeth Ann   WILLIS Bertha Jane   DENNY Martell William   COMBS James Franklin   COMBS Ernest   COMBS Lemual   BARBER James Oliver   CHASE Amos   PECK John   SHEPARD Ashbel   SHEPARD Ashbel   HALL Henry Augustus   SHEPARD Emily Emeline   SHEPARD Althea   DUNNING David Henderson   DUNNING Aphia   HAGGARD Harold M   CODY Alfonso Lorne   CODY Willard   GREENO Hiram C.   O'HARA Paul   SELDEN Elias   CHRISTOFFERSEN Andreas   ANTHONY William Samuel   NEIBAUR Isaac   RICH James Taylor   EDWARDS Thomas Andrew   WILDING Elizabeth Ann   GREEN Jacob   STOCKING Lydia   JOHN WEBER Johannes   WEBER Johannes Or John   SOUTHERN Isaiah   BEAVAN Caroline   BUYS Catherine "Caty"   FREDERICK David   APPLETON Judith   WHITE John   WHITLOCK John   RUSCO Nathaniel   DEANE (DEAN) Walter   WORKMAN Harriet   ANDREWS John   LEE Martha   KNOWLES Cornelius   PENFIELD Stephen   PECK Prudence   BAKER Sarah   DAYTON Giles   CUTTER Joanna   LEWIS Price   GODFREY Moses   MANSFIELD John   ZABRISKIE Lewis Park   COPE Anthony, Sir Baronet   WATSON Mrs Elizabeth   WOODARD Jedediah Stark   MAWLE Margaret   KILGROW Everett Edward   EDWARDS Hannah   TAYLOR William   CHRISTENSEN Mariane Caroline   CHRISTENSEN Swend   FREESTONE Thomas   PEDERSEN Niels   ALLEN Rachel   HARKNESS Daniel   BLAKE Venita Montana   BUTCHER Minerva   THROCKMORTON William   KING Alice Janet   ICKRINGILL John Rycroft   WHITEMAN Loretta E   BULL Hulda Mason   STOW Mary   ENGLAND Son, Prince Of   FREEMAN Mercy   FLANDERS_&_HAINA Baudouin IX (...   NAMUR & LUXEMBOU Ermensinde Co...   TOULOUSE Raimond VII, Count of   WRIGHT Gideon   PLANTAGENET Richard   CLARK William   SPICER Sibyl   DE BEAUMONT Catherine   CARTLAND Barbara, Dame   ROE Abby Humphrey   ROE Franklin Humphreys   CRAPO Ezra   BILES Rebecca   CROWELL John   MICHIE Isabel   BEERS Joseph   HICKOX Samuel   MORTON Ephraim   ATHERTON Jane   JENNEY Sarah   ROYS Mary   LOOK Jonathan   COX Andrew   MINNIE Oliver   RICHARDSON Thomas   JONES Nellie (Helen)   MCGEE Daniel Paul   LUKACKO Ann   BOBBITT James William   WHITLEY Florence   BOBBIT Lyle Griffin   BARCLAY Belle   BOBBITT Howard Lee Hill   BOBBITT John M.   BOBBITT Bettie A.   (BOBBITT) Eliza F.   LESTER Dessie E   BROWN George W.   JOHNSON Anna E.   GATEWOOD F.   JACKSON Luella   DONALDSON Thomas Walker   BUCKNER Ida D   BLEDSOE Wallace J.   SIDNEY Mrs.   WOOD James Harrison   GLENN Gideon A.   GAMBER Emma Viola   JONES Edward Leon   SPENCER Lois   LAIDLEY Christian   SNOW Sally Or Sarah   KING Daniel   SPRING William   EDDY Nathaniel   SPENCER Hannah   HESS Barbel   HARRINGTON Wilfred James   WILSON Amos (Or Jacob)   RIDER Joseph   ESTEN Thomas   MILLER Emily   GRANT Levinia Evaletta   WERTZ Mary L.   WERTZ Valentine V.   WERTZ Harry B.   BUSSARD Mary E.   WARMAN Lindsay   WARMAN Mary Francis   WILSON Daughter   CALVERT Della   EXLINE Ira   MOSSHOLDER Jessie   VAN GUNDY Alvina   CARR Margaret   HOLLINGSWORTH Thomas Sheldon   TERRY Mary   VLAANDEREN Trijntje   BURNHAM Child   ROBINSON Elizabeth   BLAIN John V.   BLAIN Frank   BENNER Laurits Christiansen   BENNER Child   COMBS Simon   POND Ephraim   COOPER Mary   EGGLESTON Mary   WOLCOTT Ruth   WARE Harriet   BATSON Cora Mae   MANLEY Lonzo "Lonnie"   WELCH Rachel   MANLEY Curtiss   LOOMIS Ashley   BROWN Ebenezer?   OSBORNE Abigail   COE Adah   STEVENS David Eugene   BROWER Catherine   SMITH Anna Maria   LOMBERT Bethiah   JOHNSON Margaret   WARREN Thomas Henry   SAVAGE William   HUBBARD Richard   MILLER Leonard   COE Adah Miller   OLMSTEAD Mary   LEWIS Hannah   BEARD Eliza   GROUT Sarah   MERRICK Eunice   MERRICK Tirzah   MERRICK Louisa   MERRICK Firzah   ZABRISKIE George   JUDKINS Mary Elizabeth   ABBOTT Hannah   PEABODY John   JACKSON Hannah   LEWIS George Wilmington   JONES Jane   STODDARD David Benare   FREESTONE Phoebe Ellen   SMITH Thomas   BETTLE Samuel   KNOWLES Richard     ALLRED Stillborn   LEAVELL Elizabeth E