Print Bookmark

Calendar


Tree:  

    February 2018    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
MUNTER Phineas   ROGERS Elizabeth   ARCHIBALD James   WOOD Hannah   THAYER Sarah   FITZ-ROGER John, Gent.   Isabelle   HAGAR Dinah   JOHNSON Son   ALDRIDGE William   ALDRIDGE John   LARSEN Peder   BEST Sarah   BOHUN Margaret de   WHEATON Benjamin   ENGLAND Joan (Joanna) Princess...   KOMNENOS Manolis   CHICHESTER Arthur, [Sir]   CHICHESTER Adrian   WRIGHT William   BEAUCHAMP Anne de, [COUNTESS O...   DUDLEY Patience   GOODENOW Susana   DIMOCK Shubael, Jr.   ANDREWS Rachel   STORY Elizabeth   GARRETT Emery Jess   BRIGHAM Priscilla   ALDEN Elizabeth   DIMMOCK Shubal   ROGERS Joseph, Lt. "Mayflower"   GAGER Hannah   VIATOR Christian   MERREY Arthur Henry   EDES Elizabeth   LOOMIS Oliver   HOLMAN Franklin, [TWIN]   HOLMAN Stillman, [TWIN]   RIDER Samuel   FULLER David   CROW Hannah   NICHOLS Caleb   FAIRCHILD Sarah   TABER Philip   WESTCOTT Joanna   STURLEY Frances   OGDEN Samuel   BENJAMIN Jemima   A Lydia   FIELD_(FEILDE) Martha   BEAUDREAU John Henry   (RICHARDSON) Jane   BOBBITT John Charles   BOBBITT William Henry   BOBBITT Nellie E.   BOBBITT Evelyn   BOBBITT Brownie B.   BOBBITT Ruth A.   BOBBITT Gladis   SMITH Carrie   BOBBITT Lizzie G.   BOBBITT William Fred   (BOBBITT) Ariminda   (BOBBITT) Mary   CARR Iona Lee   BOBBITT Leroy R.   MEYERS Edna D.   LEE William Carroll, Jr.   DUCOTE Zenon   (GIDDINGS) Joanna   MCLAIN Henry   NESTLERODE William   THURSTON Mary   KERSHNER Frank U.   WEBSTER Ella Dora   FOSTER Charlie Jefferson   FOSTER Richard A.   FOSTER Mary Ola   JUDY John Franklin   MELSON Thomas Lee   MORTON James Berry   MORTON Nannie   JONES Minnie E.   JACKSON John H.   WRIGHT Mary Julia   ROBERTSON Mary Safronia   GLENN Jammie   GLENN James Monroe   HUFFMAN Elizabeth Ann   KIMBALL Rebecca   LINCOLN John   TABER Thomas B.   BROWNE William, [REVEREND]   WATERS Rebecca   TUCKER Zabez   SPALDING Marie   CHADWICK Susannah   WEBB Armelia   WHITAKER Job   MAYO Mary   ALLRED   LAKE Benjamin Franklin   STAHELI Georgina   LAMB George   WERTZ Elizabeth F.   WERTZ Emma E.   WERTZ Mary Elizabeth   KINTON John Compher   WERTZ Paul Joseph   BURKET drewy   NAVE Rachel Catherine   WERTZ A. Rebecca   WERTZ Frances Virginia   SMELTER Mazie   SEMANS Ezar   MILLER Hezekiah M.   MILLER Raymond   EXLINE Arthur   GLOVER Sarah A.   MCMAHON Daisy K.   GREENWOOD William   CARR Mary A.   LINTECUM Lauretta   HOLLINGSWORTH John Oliver   LAMP Stella J.   BARKER Charles Franklin   TERRY Mary   BURNHAM Walter   BURNHAM Francis   CHANNELL Child   BURNHAM Daughter   CLARKE Mary Ann   Margaret Holibert Or Hurlbut   HURLBURT Margaret   BLAIN Homer H.   GARROLD Agnes   MARTIN Nancy M.   HOWLAND Elizabeth   HOWLAND Lydia   HILLS Elizabeth   WATERS Dora   BOBBITT Albert P.   SHEPARD Thomas   SHEPARD Mary   RIDDLE Mary Jane   LATIMER Henry   DUNNING Arthur Ernest Alfred   PINNEY Abraham   THOMPSON Cora Mae   LATHAM Augusta Arabella   MITCHELL Susan Emeline   WATERS Pearl   GRIGG Pamelia Leah   ATKINSON Priscilla (Twin)   ATKINSON Acquilla (Twin)   ATKINSON Arilla (Priscilla)   LARSEN Johanna   LUMBERT Jabez (Lumbard)   COPPLE Dolly   PERKS Ann   COOLEY Samuel   MILLER Grace   WOODWARD Child   COE Phinehas   JONES Montgomery Milton   MALLECK James George   BABCOCK Abigail   MEANE Sarah   LORD Elisha   PLUMB Mary   MARY Plumb   JOHNSON Anne   BLOSSOM Ann   GAGER Sarah   FITCH Daniel   WOODFORD Mercy   GOFFE Nathaniel   GOFFE Nathaniel   SHIRTS Bassi   BARGER Charles   HOLT   EMMS John   SIMMONS Henry Browning   QUIRK Christian   SHAW Ellen   BIRD Samuel (Twin)   BIRD James   WILLIAMS Gwen   WRIGHT Jonathan Daniel   TAYLOR Lucy   TURNER Sara Jane   LAFORTUNE DeLeese   HEATON Son   CLARK Thomas Henry   MCNEIL Jane Eleanor   ARCHIBALD Andrew   GARNSEY (GARNZEY) Ebenezer   MARSTON Manasseh   SCOTT Richard (or Skote)   PROVENCE Alfonso (Alphonso) II...   ALBON Maud (Mathilde), [Counte...   BIGOD Hugh Le   ROMANOV Serge Alexandrovich, G...   BOWES-LYON Claude, Earl   PLANTAGENET Elizabeth, Duchess...   Isabelle   (FFYSKE) Symond Fiske   MARK Thomas Forrest   BARTLETT Ebenezer   CLARE Thomas de   MANDEVILLE Geoffrey de, [Earl/...   BANGS Edward   ALFONSEZ_PRINCES Leonor, Ofara...   ENGLAND Joan, Princess of Wale...   NAVARRE Sancho III, King of   BULGARIA Ivan Vladislav   HEATON James   SEARS Micajah   STEWART Agnes, [Cts/Bothwel]   BARNES Theophilus   FOSTER Mehitable   GARRETT Emery Jess   CUTLER Elaine   BALLENGER Glen Burnell   STEVENS Jonathan   STREETER Nancy   WHIPPLE Mary   CASSIDY George William   BOURCHIER Elizabeth   BARNEY Sarah   LANEY Martha Kathleen   MORSE Nathaniel   MORSE Phillip   WARNER James   BENNETT James Oliver   BENNETT Elsworth   MOWBRAY John De   BRADFORD Ruth   FOSTER Mehittabell   ROOT STRATTON Edward John   CHILD Mical   STRUT John   HOYT Joseph Henery   STRUTT John   MADDEN Richard   GUBLER Susanna   WHEELER Thomas   KUSTERS John   LANDIS Mary   WATKINS George Washington   FAUSETT William Alexander   DOLLAHITE Daniel Webster, Jr.   NIELSDATTER Maren   CHANCELLOR Grace   SMITH Zepheniah   THOMAS Susan NEWMAN   LOOMIS William   NUTTING Deborah   BORROW John   BEZZANT Robert   NICKERSON William   DUXFORD John   BACON Margaret   BEARSE Ebenezer   BEERS Deborah   FOORD John   KIMBERLY Abraham   JOYCE Hosea   BASSETT Samuel   STANLEY William   BEDINGFIELD Catherine   Massasoit   MONTGOMERY Elizabeth   STEEL William   BRACKETT Joseph A.   COOLEY Betsey Lovell   HENRIKSDOTTER Valborg   WALLACE Sylvester Eugene   DOLLARHIDE Cornelius, Jr.   HILLS Nathaniel   LEE Bessie Mae   NUCKOLLS Nancy   PHILLIPS Thomas Henry   HART Sarah   BOBBITT Eliza   BEAIRD Samuel Levi   DA SILVEIRA Rita Xavier   MUNN Hannah   HARRIS Newitt   HARRIS Robert Edmund   LEE John I, Esquire   CHURCHILL Joseph   FOOTE Robert   JACKSON Anna   MCARTHUR William H.   DUGGER Henry   SPARKS Sarah   FOSTER Hannah M.   FOSTER Frances Viola   FOSTER Harold   DONLON Cynthia E.   MURTON Ernest Sydney   TAINTER Michael   STANSFIELD Abraham   SPENCER Eliphez   SPENCER Thomas   FELSHAW Joseph   COPELEY Noah   WEYER Dorothea Maria   WADLEIGH Sarah   HORTON Thomas   BERRY Joseph   JAMES Frances   PROUSE John   MAYNARD Frances   BAKER Mercy Staples   LEVETT (LEAVITT) Richard   HARRINGTON Robert   HAZELTINE(HAZELT Mary   DUNSTER Henry   KER Robert   KELSO Samuel B   BIDWELL Sarah   STAHELI Karl Henry   BUTTERWORTH Joseph   CHATFIELD Enos Beecher   CHATFIELD Esther   DALL James   DOBBS Thomas   BLISS Elizabeth   SHOEMAKER Margaret Elizabeth   WERTZ Thomas Oliver   MCMINN Gladys   RADKE Laura Lee   KARNS Anna Louise   EVERHART Annie Madora   STONE Quincy Emerson   ABELL George Leonard   MADDUX John Edward   UNKNOWN Katherine G.   ALLEN Henry   MORGAN Edward   MORGAN Rowland   MC MENEMY John   HALL Iley Lilly   BLANCHARD Thomas   HUNT Robert   ROBINSON George   BURNHAM Mary   COGSWELL Sarah   BURNHAM Sarah   SMITH Martha   BURNHAM Betsey   DREW Emma   LOUNSBURY Thomas   MEAD David   TREAT Richard   CRISP Agnes May   UPSON Lovina   RASMUSSEN Christian Henry   BIERCE Shuball   BATTY Clarence Stone   RICHEY Martha Ann   RICHEY Robert   CANTRELL John   THOMAS Letitia Dollia   SEARLE Verl Edward   ROBINSON Timothy William   SHEPARD Luther   POORE Nathan   COMBS Walter I.   GOODWIN Susannah   SHEPARD Deborah   SHEPARD Amos   SMITH Joel Hough   WENTWORTH Amariah   SHEPARD Marcus   PUTNAM George   ENSIGN William   SHEPARD Juliann Adaline   FOOTE Eliza Beach   SHEPARD Jane   DUNNING Abijah   EVANS Caroline   MANLEY Lloyd   BATSON Cora Mae   WAUGH Francis Marion   WASHBURN Silas Robert   CODY Francis   HUBBARD Loren Miles   BURR Wesley Churchill   BURR James Milo   MCMICHAEL Homer Eugene   KIRBY Thomas   HOLCOMB Catherine   HOLCOMB David   ALDRIDGE Nicholas   BUTLER John   GRIGG Eliza Ann   ATKINSON Arilla (Priscilla)   RATTRAY Betheah (Betty)   LUMBERT Jabez (Lumbard)   DERBY   THATCHER Peter   Son   ADGATE Sarah   HABBESHAW Fred   HUNTSMAN Peter   LAMSON Joseph   CARPENTER Jone Or Joan   ECKERSLEY John Alfonzo   SANDFORD SANFORD Ezekiel   CHEEVER Esther   BALDWIN Martha   WASHBURN John   TAYLOR Jonathan   HUBBARD Richard   IRELAND John   BURK Jacob Rosell   COOLEDGE Jonathan   COOLIDGE Jonathan   ALDEN Thomas   BLISS Hannah   BLOSSOM Peter   ANSLIN Cleopatra Or Contlin   GOFF Samuel   STREET Samuel   PHILLIPS Johnathan   CAMERON Margaret   SHIRTS Bassi   COXE Rachel   WILSON Elizabeth   FISKE John   FANNING Mary   FORD Hannah   MERRICK Gideon   KENNEIPPE Charles   HASTINGS Lydia   SAVAGE Francis   WASHBURN Elizabeth Underhill   SHEPARD Elizabeth   BRADSHAW Catherine   QUALMAN Christoph Johann Chris...   PHILLIPS Evan   SPENCER Selecta   WINCHEL OR WINCHELL Justus   HART James Henry   ELMER Tryphena   RICHARDSON John Lawson   TABER Elizabeth   WILDER Allen   LOWDER George Washington   MCCULLOCH Raymond   MC DONALD Elizabeth   PETERS Alice Ann   RYCROFT John Walter   PEDLEY Ronald   MILHAM Robert Eli   WERTZ Stella   HEATON Son   CORLETT Ann   THURSTON Jane   YOUNG Brigham / FROST Sophroni...   GARNSEY (GARNZEY) Ebenezer / T...   MOELS Nicholas de / COURTENAY ...   ENGLAND Eustace Iv, Prince / F...   RICE Moses / HOWES Molly   BOULOGNE Eustace IV Count of /...   THE WEST Louis I, Emperor of, ...   BIGOD Roger, [Earl/Norfolk] / ...   BURGUNDY Eudo III Duke, [TWIN]...   NEVILLE Richard, [Earl/Salisbu...   HOPWOOD Claude Vaughn / CHURCH...   SMITH Abraham Owen / DRAPER Ma...   ROGERS Thomas (John) / COURTEN...   ROGERS Thomas / STOURTON Avice...   HASKELL Enoch / BURNHAM Lucy   BULLARD George / HALL Beatrice   TURNER John / WILLIAMS Deborah   HARRELD Joe Dallas / HOOD Edit...   FAIREBANK George (Gilbert, Joh...   HUNTING William / PEPPER Prude...   JOHNSON William / STORY Elizab...   TITUS Edmond / WASHBURN(E) Mar...   SMITH Joseph, Jr. / COOLBRITH ...   SMITH Joseph, Jr. / VOSE Ruth   HALE Thomas / LORD Jane   YARDLEY Thomas / BILES Ann   LOKER John / DRAPER Mary   MCCLELLAN Samuel Wilburn / CLA...   JOHNSON David / GLOVER Mary   ELLIOT John / HUNTINGTON Mary   GRUBB William / KETTELL Abigai...   CLOSE Thomas / KNAPP Hannah   HUSTER William / BEARSE Rebecc...   MONTFERRAT_KING Bonifacio I (I...   BOBBITT Meredith Gentry / SMIT...   GIDDINGS George Hall / HONK El...   COLLINS Henry / NOBLE Lucy   SEALEY Thomas J. / FOSTER Alic...   NICHOLS Levoy / NANCE Wilma   MARLER Jack / FOSTER Ada   HORTON Barnabas / SMITH Anne   HARRIS Ezekiel / SNOW Jerusha   YOUNG John / WADLEIGH Sarah   BERRY Thaddeus / FARRAR Hannah   SAYLES John / ARNOLD Elizabeth   EXLINE John / LAUEFR Eliza   SUTTON Richard / PATRICK Isabe...   FRY Joseph Henry / FOSS Betsy ...   SHEPARD Cyrenius / WALRATH Chr...   PELTON Joseph / SHEPARD Mary   HOFFMAN James Burril / RICE Lu...   BURR Almon Whitney / GRANT Abi...   PARMELEE John / PAINE Hannah   NILSSON Pal (Pahl) / SVENSDOTT...