Print Bookmark

Calendar


Tree:  

    August 2017    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
MILLARD Joseph   RUSSELL William   PEABODY Hannah   Mary   GREY Catherine, Lady   BEMIS John   ROGERS Elizabeth   ROGERS Elizabeth   HICKS Samuel   THE WEST Louis I, Emperor of, ...   ROSE Sarah   SICILY-NAPLES Leonora Princess...   Lothaire Prince of Franks   FITZCLARENCE Sophia, [Baroness...   TWELISON Trvelinson Gillian   GILMAN Margaret   STORY Josephine E.   STEVENS Eliza   JOHNSON Joseph Ellis   WICKLI Felix   ANDREWS Thankful   TALBOT Gregory   WOODWORTH Benjamin   SILVA Mary C.   HIGBEE Summers   MORRIS Mary   FAUCETT Elizabeth Ann   LANGSHAW Thomas   SMUIN Edward   PEASLEY Mary   WHITE Bridget   STURLEY William   PADDOCK Hannah   ROYS Elizabeth   STEVENSON Phebe Jane   HAILSTONE George   KIMBALL Mehitable   OLMSTED Adeline Melissa   REGAN Ione C.   BUSSELLE Max W.   AMES Elsie E.   ATWOOD Abigail   BEAUDRIAULT DIT GRAVELINE Leoc...   RICHARDSON George V.   BOBBITT Cordelia   BOBBITT Herbert S.   BOBBITT Samuel   BOBBITT Greenville   BOBBITT Emsley C.   BOBBIT Perry Claud   BOBBITT Albert   BOBBITT Oscar Price , Senior   BOBBITT Alice   BOBBITT Dora R.   KINLEY Jo   BOBBITT Joseph C.   BOBBITT Sidney A.   BOBBITT St. Clair   BOBBITT Joseph R.   BOBBITT Bruce O.   BOBBITT Minnie   BOBBITT William A.   BOBBITT William R.   CLEMONS Thurston   BOURLAND Beulah   BOBBITT Gertrude   BOBBITT William   GIDDINGS ?   MOORMAN Ethel   FOSTER Bettie Alice   FOSTER Hattie Myrtle   FOSTER Callie   WARREN Jemima   HARRIS Luke S.   FOSTER Sarah Frances   WILLIAM Amarilla   JACKSON Clarence   WEEKS Edna   DUNN John Mullikin   SAVIERS James Scott   PALMER Charles   PATTEN Thomas   TARNE Hannah (Terne)   WILLIAMS Mary   HUBBARD John   BRYANT Elizabeth   PORTER Lucinda   STOWE Mary   STOWE Mary   STOWE Hannah   JAMES Julia J.   PIERCE Joseph   STEWART Julia Kimball   WERTZ Myrtle   HITE Nancy Olevia   DRENNING Hanson D.   JASPER Mary H.   WERTZ Myrtle Belle   WERTZ Effie M.   WERTZ Edith Viola   WERTZ Shannon   MILLER Howard M.   CALVERT Phillip   CALVERT Cora E.   CALVERT Phillip   MCNEALLY George Franklin   REYNOLDS Grave Matilda   CALVERT Thomas Clare   CALVERT Belle   WILSON Harry   CALVERT Trixie   DYE Lulu   BARHAM Fred   EXLINE Jacob   AMRINE John H.   CARR Robert   BRITT Thomas J.   SIMPSON Lucy C.   WARREN Susan Surrinda   BARKER Weaver Zeanus   TERRY Sarah (Sara)   BLAIN John B.   HIBBARD Roger   SPENCE Janet   SMITH Chileab   JENSEN Jens Christian   BOBBITT William T.   MERRILL Jerusha   SANFORD Laura   SHEPARD Leonard   GOODELL Roswell   MOSS Louis B.   FITZGEREL Lora Lee   THOMPSON Lonnie L   MITCHELL Obadiah   WOLCOTT Daniel   BLISS Hannah   LUMBERT Bathshua (Lumbard)   ADGATE Abigail   PARTRIDGE Clisbee   METZGER Gotlieb Fredrick   WASHBURN William   WASHBOURNE William   MILLER Anne Or Anna   WARD Mary   NIELSEN Son (Stillborn)   GAGER Willyam   DEMING William   SMITH Preserve   EATON Esther Or Hester   WHITTINGTON Delilia   MCGUIRE Mabel M   WALTERS Mary Anne   LAIRD Ellison   TUCKER Esther   TUCKER Hester   DUNCAN Capt William   EATON Theophilus   DICKINSON Mercy   CLESSON Elizabeth   RASMUSSEN Peter   SPENDLOVE Susanna   SPENDLOVE Stillborn   DOAN Hezekiah, , Sr   DOAN Nehemiah   OLIVER Ruth Ann   WILDER Lillie   NEWELL Baby Girl   REEVE Mary   BOTT Matthew   THURSTON Jane   THURSTON Caroline   FELCHER Charlotte   WHITNEY Francis   ARCHIBALD Agnes Russell   PICKETT La Verne   KEBBLE Alice   COURTENAY Hawise de   ST LIZ Simon II de Senlis   NEVILLE John de   CLOPTON William   SAY William de   OSBORN John   CLAYPOOL Nathaniel   FRANKS Adelheid Princess_of   BOURGOGNE Richard Duke of   SUTTON Joan (or Jane)   RIDDLESDALE Susan (Susannah) (...   BYZANTINE EMPIRE Theodoros I E...   LIMBURG Henri II Duke   MORTIMER Katherine de   FRANCE Robert Prince Of   RODES Richard, II   ANGELOS Konstantinos   SAVOY Louis Prince_of, [Count/...   WILLOUGHBY Cicely   SUTTON Jane\Joan (Dudley)   DISSMORE Reuben Edgar   KIRBY Ruth   KIRBY Ruth   DRAPER Mary Ann   CHAMBERLAIN Dell   SPENCER Everett   BYBEE Budd Layne   DRAPER Ida   ROGERS John   DRAPER Farron Theodore   STEVENS Alma   LEAVITT Weare (Weir)   NEVILLE Phillippa de   CHRISTIANSEN Gary William   RICHARDSON Belle   WHARTON Pearl Beatrice   BRADSTREET Samuel   SUTTON Jane   SUTTON Joan   ALICE   DE QUINCY Robert   TALBOT Gregory   BEMIS Samuel   JACKSON Joseph Boulter   ALLRED Freeman Edson   NIBLEY James   HIGBEE Summers   HIGBEE Summers   MONK Sarah Phebe   BROWNE William   KESTER Joseph   REYNOLDS_(TWIN) James   WRIGHT Elias   CAMPKIN George   MAY Claude Alma   MITCHELL William Tremaine   BROADBENT Mary   HAHN Michael   HARRAH Charles   MCCLELLAN Hugh Miles   MCCLELLAN Hugh   COOK Alfred   COOK Charles   GARNETT Elizabeth   PERRY John   NEWCOMB Grace   ADAMS Richard   PRUDDEN James   SNOWE Anthony   QUICKE Apphia   CURTIS Edward   GOODSPEED Nicholas   STEPHENS June Minerva   WILCOX Mercy   CUTLER Zurial   INGRAM Thomas   NOHL Karl Friedrich Eberhard   ALLY Polly   HILL Permelia   BOBBITT Matilda Ataline   BOBBITT George Tyree   BOBBITT Eufaula   COLE Haley, Jr.   GIDDINGS Sarah   NICHOLSON Nathaniel C.   HEWES John   HARDING Edward Newton   HARDING Saint Clair   SLOAN Phoebe   NIEKIRK Elizabeth   FOSTER Thomas Hunton   FOSTER Rezin T.   LOWERY Mallie Irene   HODGES James Andrew   DWIGGINS Dovie   WAGSTER Ottie   MAXIE William   FOSTER Milton C.   FOSTER Benjamin Wakefield   TASH Agnes   WILSON Robert   ALLRED Anson Lorenzon   ALLRED William Parley   GAMBER Ray   MASON Benjamin   BARSHAM Rebeckah   WATERMAN Resolved   TILLINGHAST Sarah   PALMETER Rebecca   NIELSEN Karen   MANNING Margaret   LUETHI Barbara   FRENCH Mary   DUNSTER Robert   PORTER Lucinda   FAIRCHILD Lovina   WILSON Grace   HAFEN Heber   HANSEN Margaret Elizabeth   CHRISTENSEN Mariane   STAHELI Georgina   MORRIS William   MORRIS Robert   GUBLER Mabel   PITT Ethel May   BARNEY Edward   INGRAHAM Richard   MARSH Thankful Loves   BARNEY Simon Zelotes   WALKER James H.   SLADE Elizabeth   KNOWLTON John   WILSON Maggie Mary   WILSON John Morgan   HUMPHREYS Bernice Winifred   GRIFFITH Gervis   WERTZ Blanche   SHOEMAKER Violet A.   EVERHART Annie Laurie   EVERHART Mary W.   PARKHURST William Edwin   EVERHART Mary Louisa   EXLINE Donal Dwight   DIBERT Harrison L.   SIBBEN William   HOLLINGSWORTH Lula Garnettie   HOLLINGSWORTH Lillian H.   LAFORTE Alphonse   TERRY Mary   BERKELEY Alianore   MOUSLEY James   ALLGAR Anne   CLARK Sophia   HOLLINGSWORTH John   William Akers   SMITH Lawrence   BIGELOW Deliverance   GARFIELD Son   GARFIELD Mr   HARRIS Abigail   COLLINS Benjamin   BRADFORD Anthony   MARTIN James Alexander   MARTIN Michael Angus   LOVET Elizabeth Or Lovett   MACDONALD John Van Cott   BANNISTER Seth   STARK Sarah   STARK Elizabeth   LEE Robert   SWAINSTON Clarence   RUSSELL Charity   FARRAND Elizabeth   SHERWOOD James Stephen   CHRISTMAN Magdalene   ROBINSON Alice   SEARLE Muerl R.   FARNSWORTH Norman Woodhouse   RAESTLE Carl J.   DOWNARD Alice   COMBS Charles   CULLERS Phoebe   CRAMER Daughter Jorgensen   SORENSEN Venla Helena   WHITE Samuel   PLUMB Ichabod   SHEPARD Aaron   SHEPARD Mary Lucy   ENSIGN Lyman   SHEPARD Permelia L.   SHEPARD Jane Elizabeth   STOODLEY Esther   LOOMIS Addison H.   BEVINS Hepzibah   SAGE Elizabeth   BENTON Harriet   STEVENS Jason Henry   PILLING Joseph   GILBERT John   SIMPER Pearl Althea   STEPHENS John   HODGSON Jonathan   DAVENPORT Almon   NICOL John   NICOL Elizabeth   NICOL James   THACHER Elizabeth (Thatcher)   COOKE Daughter   DALTON Amanda Delilah   SMITH Ann   LYMAN Roswell   PARTRIDGE Clisbee   CADY Whorton R.   CLARK James   BUNCE Thomas   MILLS Simon   BEARD Sarah   BARTLETT William   WELLES Grace   OLSEN Jens   PARSONS John   TAYLOR:II Elizabeth   HUBBARD John   SWAIM John Walter   CRISPE Mary   JENKINS William   NIELSEN Son (Stillborn)   NELSON John   TAYLOR Matthew Modgolin   WOODFORD Rebecca   HARRIS Joseph   GUNN Elizabeth   SEYMOUR Zachariah   YOUNG James Marion Or Frances ...   RASMUSSEN Rasmine   CUTTER Samuel   CADWELL Hannah   FENNING Thomas   EATON Lydia   CHILD John   PETERSON (PEDERSEN) Soren   DONALDSON Humphrey   CRANE William Butterfield   FARMER Baby   FARMER Son   BROWNE John   MORLEY Urwin Andrew   HOLYOAK Ann   HARPER Harriet Edwards   MANCHEE Daniel Oliver   LEWIS Sally   BANKHEAD Lydia Lucinda   DANNER Linnie Teresia   TOWNSEND Hannah   WILLOUGHBY Thomas   SLADE Benjamin   ADAMS Thomas   CHRISTENSEN Virgil   CHRISTENSEN Andreas   SPENDLOVE Stillborn   WILDER Silas   BLAND Sarah   WILSON George   ANDERSON William   NEWELL Baby Girl   MCNEE Elizabeth   MORRISON Alexander Weir   ABBOTT Margaret   MARSHALL William, [Earl Of Pem...   ENGLAND Edmund II "Ironside", ...   Edward, Prince of Wales / NEVI...   Louis_X The_Headstrong, King o...   NAMUR Philippe I Count / FRANC...   FLANDRE Philippe I Count / POR...   ROGERS james / mrs.   ROGERS jacob / mary   GREEN William S. / BURNHAM Bet...   SMITH Joseph, Jr. / MCBRIDE Ma...   SMITH Joseph, Jr. / BCBRIDE OR...   HAHN Michael / Nancy   HAHN Michael / HAHN Mrs. Nancy   PALMER William / FRISBY Ann   BEARSE Thomas / PICKETT Elizab...   HAMBLIN Jonathan / BEARSE Sara...   FULLER Robert / (FULLER) Anne   SICILY Ruggero King Of / BYZAN...   GOODSPEED Nicholas / Margaret   TATUM Thomas / SPARKS Elizabet...   ARTZ Philip / JAMES Harriet   DUGGER Richard / (DUGGER) Marg...   Patriarch SMITH Hyrum / FIELDI...   Patriarch SMITH Hyrum / PHILLI...   DEARBORN John / SANBORN Anna   SANBORN John / SANBORN Anna Or...   MILLS Thomas / WADLEIGH Mary   SPAULDING Edward / Rachel   HUBER Jakob / GUBLER Regula   KENNEDY James T. / WERTZ Annie...   BLACKBURN William Thomas / BOW...   WILDERMAN Joseph Milton / KOCH...   MANGUM James Mitchell / MANGUM...   DOMINICK Howard L. / COMBS Vio...   FOOTE Jehiel / SHEPARD Abigail   FORBUSH OR FORBES Stephan / MO...   POWELL Thomas / WHITSON Prisci...   DRAPER Thomas, Jr. / MOSIER Ma...   FELCHER John / FRISBEE Esther